News

Pareena Om Apartments

Pareena Om Apartments Sector 112 Gurgaon Draw Date and Results 23rd December 2019

Pareena Om Apartments Sector 112 Gurgaon Draw Date 23rd December 2019

This is to inform that pursuant to the launch of our Affordable Housing Project Pareena Om Apartments in Sector 112, Gurgaon under Haryana Govt. Policy,AHP-2013, the DRAW OF LOTS for allotment of Flats, was successfully conducted on 23rd December, 2019 under the supervision of committee constituted as per Govt. policy. at 11:00 am onwards in Hotel Country Inn & Suites by Radisson, Plot No. 301 – 302, Sector 12, Gurugram, Haryana 122001

Pareena Om Apartments Sector 112 Gurgaon Draw Date 23rd December 2019

Pareena Om Apartments Sector 112 Gurgaon Draw Result 23rd December 2019

2 BHK Type A (601.27 Sqft) Allotment List
S.NO. APPLICATION NO. CUSTOMER NAME TOWER/UNIT NO.
1 3057 Gurpreet Singh T2/2504
2 3167 Anita Sharma T2/504
3 3804 Raj Singh T2/1704
4 3549 Renu Devi T2/605
5 3066 Sarita T2/2404
6 3309 Lalit Satija T2/705
7 3064 Bir Singh T2/1305
8 3173 Seema T2/2304
9 3798 Annu Sharma T2/704
10 3749 Radhika Verma T2/104
11 3743 Sanskar Gupta T2/505
12 3006 Naveen Mahore T2/1405
13 3735 Ritesh Singh T2/2405
14 3380 Ratn Lata T2/1504
15 3793 Asif Iqbal T2/2505
16 3800 Sukender Singh T2/1105
17 3774 Arvind Kumar Singh T2/2605
18 3308 Vikas Chopra T2/1204
19 3638 Saloni Khandelwal T2/2104
20 3387 Sunita Yadav T2/404
21 3795 Amit Soni T2/1805
22 3790 Nisha Devi T2/805
23 3065 Saroj T2/205
24 3232 Suresh Chand Bohra T2/1205
25 3119 Aditya Sharma T2/105
26 3036 Lalit Mohan Negi T2/004
27 3737 Anviksha Singh T2/1804
28 3616 Aradhna Mishra T2/304
29 3202 Anita Mohanty T2/604
2 BHK Type A (601.27 Sqft) Waiting List
S.NO. APPLICATION NO. CUSTOMER NAME WAITING NO.
1 3035 Sahil Mittal 1
2 3034 Tanya Jaggi 2
3 3429 Poonam Khasa 3
2 BHK Type B (602.03 Sqft) Allotment List
S.NO. APPLICATION NO. CUSTOMER NAME TOWER/UNIT NO.
1 3781 Rupa Kumari Mishra T2/2106
2 3724 Karan T2/003
3 3752 Rahul Jain T2/1203
4 3782 Santosh Kr. Mishra T2/1706
5 3799 Sanjeev Kumar T2/1403
6 3767 Gaurav T2/806
7 3751 Adil T2/1503
8 3776 Kirti Kukreti T2/1103
9 3670 Rekha Sinha T2/1303
10 3747 Shettal Verma T2/1606
11 3787 Deepesh Sehdev T2/203
12 3797 Lalit Mohni Koul T2/603
13 3773 Vijay Kumar T2/1806
14 3350 Tarun Arora T2/906
15 3710 Kiran Sharma T2/1206
16 3729 Dhruv Rana T2/503
17 3750 Manish Kumar Sethi T2/1106
18 3742 Ruchika T2/1603
19 3651 Laxman Dass T2/2506
20 3624 Dipanya Bhasin T2/306
21 3770 Ashok Kumar T2/1306
22 3628 Rajani Kashyap T2/506
23 3390 Ravi T2/2403
24 3778 Meenu T2/703
25 3796 Megha Soni T2/403
26 3777 Parveen Kumar T2/206
27 3744 Poonam Gupta T2/1003
28 3771 Vivek Kumar T2/1703
29 3666 Usha Singh T2/1006
30 3702 Vijay Kumar Bhatti T2/1906
31 3630 Manik Das T2/406
32 3791 Ravi Kumar Jangid T2/2406
33 3794 Kanika Sharma T2/1803
34 3789 Praveen Kumar T2/1903
35 3610 Ashima Rohilla T2/606
2 BHK Type C (560.91 Sqft) Allotment List
S.NO. APPLICATION NO. CUSTOMER NAME TOWER/UNIT NO.
1 3053 Asma Chaudhary T1/2504
2 3340 Santosh T4/2104
3 3164 Roshan Lal T2/1108
4 3555 Mukesh Yadav T2/901
5 3300 Manjari Jha T3/2406
6 3491 Vikas Chauhan T4/105
7 3157 Niket Saxena T3/1605
8 3427 Mukesh Kumar T4/1701
9 3055 Vishwamitra Singh T1/2208
10 3056 Shakambari Negi T4/2004
11 3257 Neelam Sihag T4/1201
12 3404 Niti Singh T4/1604
13 3646 Rashmi Saroya T3/2405
14 3366 Sushila Poonia T1/2108
15 3245 Ankit Kumar Yadav T3/2401
16 3497 Abhishek Patnaik T4/2501
17 3656 Raj Kumari T4/2401
18 3171 Santosh Shyamli T1/2308
19 3425 Anita T4/2101
20 3258 Rajeev Kumar Gajraj T2/1608
21 3247 Rekha Nagpaul T1/1604
22 3496 Akarshita Dhawan T1/801
23 3599 Rohit Nagar T3/1804
24 3134 Sangeeta Devi T3/1001
25 3191 Manisha T4/1601
26 3351 Nisha T2/101
27 3332 Jyoti Suman T1/301
28 3613 Rohit Kadyan T1/1108
29 3534 Rashmi Kumari T1/908
30 3524 Ajay Bhutani T1/2301
31 3050 Kalpna Kumari Sharma T2/2601
32 3322 Rashmi Thapliyal T3/2006
33 3605 Yachna Sharma T3/002
34 3566 Rajesh Jethi T3/204
35 3515 Anuj Gaur T2/208
36 3003 Bhim Raj T1/2001
37 3023 Varsha Gupta T4/204
38 3099 Pankaj Kumar T1/1105
39 3317 Raj Dulari T3/1205
40 3234 Aneesh Mallick T4/1204
41 3211 Arvind Kumar T3/1604
42 3220 Neha Meena T3/2505
43 3092 Lalit Kumar T1/201
44 3581 Megha Sabharwal T3/1305
45 3248 Hema Mishra T1/1908
46 3428 Niranjan Kumar Garg T3/1006
47 3198 Lokender Kumar T3/905
48 3575 Neha Yadav T1/804
49 3005 Sarjit T3/801
50 3563 Vivekanand Verma T3/305
51 3039 Preeti Mishra T3/406
52 3161 Sarthak T3/904
53 3488 Dibyendu Kumar Tripathy T3/1601
54 3025 Urmila T1/2305
55 2913 Priya Shrivastava T1/105
56 3595 Kusum Lata T1/601
57 3200 Bharti T1/501
58 3354 Rajinder Yadav T3/404
59 3583 Pradeep Kumar Dalal T2/2008
60 3482 Indu T4/1101
61 3163 Raj Bala Mehra T4/404
62 3040 Sumit T4/306
63 3611 Varun Mishra T1/104
64 3104 Komal Bhardwaj T4/2305
65 3490 Gitanjali Sahrawat T2/1208
66 3136 Sawarn Kaur T3/605
67 3363 Vishesh Deepak T3/2004
68 3679 Uma T1/405
69 3233 Nirmal Kumari T2/1701
70 3095 Tenvheer Singh T1/505
71 3027 Ishan Gahlot T1/1408
72 3268 Bharat Bhushan Purohit T1/1004
73 3714 Sonia Sharma T3/2001
74 3275 Narender Gill T2/1508
75 3047 Shri Om T1/2008
76 3259 Anish Tyagi T4/1106
77 3315 Jitender Srivastava T3/706
78 3647 Manisha Joshi T1/508
79 3364 Sayantani De T4/2306
80 3495 Sunita Sharma T4/805
81 3267 Pinki T1/305
82 3335 Chetna T1/2404
83 3251 Sweety Chawla T2/1308
84 3403 Harshita S Poojary T2/1801
85 3061 Vijaya Laxmi T4/905
86 3213 Manveer Singh Chhillar T1/1605
87 3556 Rajni Devi T3/2201
88 3263 Anuj Kumar T3/1704
89 3030 Madhukar Misra T2/2508
90 3367 Indu Kumari T3/1606
91 3450 Sajjan Singh T3/2106
92 3346 Khushboo Gupta T4/106
93 3803 Krish Kadyan T1/1205
94 3523 Jitendra Kumar Sharma T4/1401
95 3518 Rajesh Kumar Jorasia T4/2204
96 3517 Naresh Kumar T1/1005
97 3037 Balajee Singh T1/2004
98 3333 Kavita T1/1208
99 3445 Raj Kumar Sangwan T4/406
100 3375 Padma Sharma T3/106
101 3576 Moksh Sharma T2/1408
102 3129 Bharti Bisht T1/101
103 3016 Soniya T4/701
104 3569 Vikrant Singh Jamwal T4/1704
105 3166 Neha Sharma T3/2206
106 3299 Sarita T3/1504
107 3570 Shweta Singh Bose T3/1005
108 3014 Lovely Bhatia T4/1706
109 3203 Neetu Bala Sharma T1/1201
110 3634 Avtar Krishan Ganjoo T1/2508
111 3265 Roopali T1/504
112 3254 Ankit Chhikara T3/1706
113 3644 Samit Nijhawan T4/2105
114 3262 Seema Nasa T4/1306
115 3088 Neha Kaushik T1/308
116 3454 Shashi Rani T1/1804
117 3392 Archana T2/501
118 3492 Ritu Gupta T3/1705
119 3604 Utsav Manhas T1/304
120 3374 Ram Chander Bhoria T3/1801
121 3641 Sunita Ganjoo T3/701
122 3612 Priyam Gupta T4/1606
123 3004 Randeep Kataria T3/705
124 3489 Ajay Kumar T3/506
125 3446 Ajit Singh Jakhar T1/2104
126 3665 Ravinder Kumar Khasa T1/1701
127 3038 Parikshit Panwar T4/605
128 3457 Nishtha Kumari T4/1501
129 3339 Mohit T3/2304
130 3060 Subhash Kumar Verma T4/301
131 3401 Harikishan Yadav T4/1901
132 3449 Madan Singh Bist T1/1401
133 3231 Ranjana Katoch T4/501
134 3323 Sanwar Mal Yadav T4/1805
135 3745 Anil Kumar Gupta T4/2504
136 3132 Vimlesh T1/404
137 3608 Meena T1/408
138 3487 Pravin Arora T4/201
139 3013 Akshansh Agrawal T4/704
140 3204 Abhishek Rana T4/506
141 3017 Krishnakali Ghosh T1/2205
142 3469 Ajay Kumar T1/1301
143 3264 Abhijeet Kalita Nongpiur T4/2005
144 3353 Anil Kumar T4/1001
145 3521 Om Prakash T1/1104
146 3481 Shikha Negi T1/2201
147 3459 Nischal Sood T4/504
148 3472 Monika Gupta T1/1501
149 3002 Pawan Kumar T4/2106
150 3684 Madhavi Deopa T4/901
151 3385 Gaurav Kumar T1/1704
152 3669 Kadar Nath Mishra T3/301
153 3094 Mohit T3/1906
154 3520 Surendra Kumar Sharma T3/1506
155 3383 Avantika T3/805
156 3522 Nitin Sharma T4/601
2 BHK Type C (560.91 Sqft) Waiting List
S.NO. APPLICATION NO. CUSTOMER NAME WAITING NO.
1 3307 Bindu Govila 1
2 3012 Anju Kharbanda 2
3 3168 Sanjeev Govila 3
2 BHK Type D (560.91 Sqft) Allotment List
S.NO. APPLICATION NO. CUSTOMER NAME TOWER/UNIT NO.
1 3664 Pinki T3/2302
2 3739 Manoj Kumar T3/1402
3 3689 Geeta T1/1906
4 3668 Jasbir Singh T2/207
5 3175 Suman Pandey T1/403
6 3212 Amit Kumar Verma T1/1503
7 3678 Shammi Kumar Kathuria T2/2002
8 3806 Balley Yadav T1/903
9 3619 Dhiraj Kumar T3/102
10 3627 Gopal Singh T1/2002
11 3792 Nishant Arora T1/1306
12 3456 Suman Dagar T1/1506
13 3444 Puneet T1/1507
14 3740 Mukesh Juneja T1/1406
15 3623 Nitin Sharma T3/203
16 3694 Shalini Kapoor T2/2007
17 3693 Meraj Khan T3/1203
18 3686 Chander Prakash T1/1802
19 3090 Amita Kumari T2/2402
20 3091 Pooja Soni T1/1902
21 3606 Rekha T2/702
22 3458 Dinesh Kumar T4/1002
23 3663 Jagdeep Dhiman T2/1107
24 3692 Vikas Roshan T1/507
25 3690 Asha Kumar T1/1203
26 3681 Nitu Kumari T4/2502
27 3736 Smriti Dixit T2/1002
28 3675 Sonia Rana T1/502
29 3674 Mohan Yadav T2/402
30 3725 Nirmal Gupta T4/803
31 3691 Indra Prakash Singh Bhandari T3/1702
32 3622 Subhash Kumar Mandal T3/1503
33 3579 Raj Kumari T4/902
34 3301 Purnendu Kumar T3/2103
35 3500 Pinky T1/303
36 3397 Satbir T1/1007
2 BHK Type D (571.24 Sqft) Waiting List
S.NO. APPLICATION NO. CUSTOMER NAME WAITING NO.
1 3642 Meenakshi Hakhu 1
2 3688 Indira Devi 2

BOOK YOUR DREAM HOME HERE

Signature Global City 37D Starts From 61.14 Lacs Book Online
Hello. Add your message here.